Associação de Futebol de Lisboa
Época 2017-2018
Divisão Pró-Nacional
Recreativo Águias Musgueira
Clube Desportivo Recreativo
Cultural Vila Franca Rosário
Atlético Clube do Tojal
Grupo Desportivo Vialonga
União Desportiva Recreativa Tires
Clube Futebol Santa Iria
Grupo Desportivo Ponterrolense
Atlético
Clube Malveira
Sporting Clube Lourinhanense
Sporting Clube Linda-a-Velha
Clube Futebol Benfica
Sport Futebol Damaiense
Associação Desportiva Carregado
Atlético Clube da
Portugal
Futebol Clube Alverca
União Desportiva Alta
Lisboa
Divisão Honra
Mem Martins Sport Clube
Grupo Desportivo União
Ericeirense
Associação Cultural Desportiva
Recreativa Coutada
Grupo Dramático Sportivo Cascais
Atlético Clube Cacém
Clube de Futebol Os
Bucelenses
Associação Murteirense
União Desportiva e Recreativa
de Algés
Sporting Clube Lourel
Sintra Football
Clube Desportivo Santo
António Lisboa
Sport Grupo Sacavenense B
Atlético Clube de Porto
Salvo
Sporting Clube Pinheiro
Loures
Associação Desportiva Oeiras
Sociedade Recreativa
Desportiva Negrais
Primeira Divisão
Série 1
União Atlético Povoense
Juventude Castanheira
Clube Futebol Montelavarenses
Grupo Cultural Recreativo Murteirense
Clube Futebol Jeromelo
Sport Clube Sanjoanense
Grupo Desportivo Sobreirense
Clube Desportivo A dos
Cunhados
Associação Cultural Desportiva
Recreativa Arneiros
Alcainça Atlético
Clube
Frielas Sport
Clube
Associação Desportiva Bobadelense
Sociedade Recreativa Catujalense
Grupo Desportivo Ponte
Frielas
Série 2
Clube Desportivo Olivais
e Moscavide
Grupo Desportivo Fontaínhas
Grupo Desportivo Águias
de Camarate
Clube Atlético Cultural
Pontinha
Associação Familiar Torre
Ginásio Clube 1º Maio
Agualva
Sport Futebol Palmense
Associação Desportiva
Cultural Encarnação e Olivais
Grupo Sportivo Carcavelos
União Desportiva Recreativa de Santa
Maria
Operário Futebol
Clube de Lisboa
Atlético Clube da
Portugal "B"
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia “B”
Segunda Divisão
Clube Desportivo Olivais
e Moscavide – Parque Nações
Fundação Salesianos
Associação Cultural
Desportiva Bocal
Sport Lisboa e Olivais
Monte Agraço Sport
Clube
União Desportiva Mercês
Recreio Desportivo de Algueirão
Futebol Clube de Ota
Grupo Instrução Musical Abóbada
Sporting
Clube Casaínhos
Grupo Desportivo Rio
Mouro, Rinchoa e Mercês
Grupo Desportivo Malveira
Serra
Clube Desportivo Belas
União Mucifalense
Grupo Sociedade Musical
Desportiva Talaíde
SMAOFC Outurela
Associação Amavita Foot
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário